Trailer unavailable

Series · 2021 · Comedy

Jowanne, la psy des stars

★0.0 2021 2 Seasons TV-MA

Seasons & episodes

2 seasons · 23 episodes

About the series

Jowanne, la psy des stars poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

Comedy

Cast

1 principal cast

Marie Ève Morency

Marie Ève Morency

Jowanne

Where to watch Jowanne, la psy des stars

Jowanne, la psy des stars is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The comedy has 2 seasons and 23 total episodes, rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

How many seasons does Jowanne, la psy des stars have?

Jowanne, la psy des stars has 2 seasons with 23 episodes in total.

Is Jowanne, la psy des stars still on the air?

Jowanne, la psy des stars is currently in production and returning for new episodes.

What network airs Jowanne, la psy des stars?

Jowanne, la psy des stars airs on ICI TOU.TV Extra.

When did Jowanne, la psy des stars first air?

Jowanne, la psy des stars first aired on August 5, 2021.

More like this

Similar series

See all →
Starstruck

Starstruck

2021

The Knights of Prosperity

The Knights of Prosperity

2007

My Love from the Star

My Love from the Star

2013

Hollywood Squares

Hollywood Squares

1966

Best Week Ever

Best Week Ever

2004

Real Husbands of Hollywood

Real Husbands of Hollywood

2013

The Lucy–Desi Comedy Hour

The Lucy–Desi Comedy Hour

1957

Unrequited

Unrequited

2025

You're Beautiful

You're Beautiful

2009

Absolute Power

Absolute Power

2003

Gigantic

Gigantic

2010

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross

2001

2DTV

2001

Entourage

Entourage

2004

Lowdown

Lowdown

2010

The Charlotte Church Show

The Charlotte Church Show

2006

The Mrs Merton Show

The Mrs Merton Show

1995

Aruseros

Aruseros

2002

Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist

Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist

1995

Extras

Extras

2005