Watch trailer

Film · 2020 · Romance

My Friendship

★9.0 2020 31m Nitchapoom Chaianun PG-13

Bank and Jack grow closer over time, but just as they part ways, Jack shares a secret that leaves a lasting mark.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

My Friendship poster
Audience score
★ 9.0 /10

based on 1 votes

Synopsis

Bank and Jack grow closer over time, but just as they part ways, Jack shares a secret that leaves a lasting mark.

RomanceDrama

Cast

2 principal cast

Puwanart Runapnain

Puwanart Runapnain

Jack

Hatsawatchon Wongsrisai

Hatsawatchon Wongsrisai

Bank

Where to watch My Friendship

My Friendship (2020) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 31m romance directed by Nitchapoom Chaianun is rated 9.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was My Friendship released?

My Friendship was released on March 30, 2020.

Who directed My Friendship?

My Friendship was directed by Nitchapoom Chaianun.

How long is My Friendship?

My Friendship has a runtime of 31 minutes.

What genre is My Friendship?

My Friendship is categorized as Romance, Drama.

More like this

Similar films

See all →

FEU-FOLLET

2024

Boyfriend

Boyfriend

2016

We Deliver a Smile

We Deliver a Smile

2020

blank13

blank13

2018

The Alamo

The Alamo

2004

Escape from Alcatraz

Escape from Alcatraz

1979

The Clearing

The Clearing

2004

The Accused

The Accused

1988

Jerry & Marge Go Large

Jerry & Marge Go Large

2022

Dogs

Dogs

2021

A Case for Life

1996

Night Child

Night Child

2017

Straight Outta Compton

Straight Outta Compton

2015

given the Movie: Hiiragi Mix

given the Movie: Hiiragi Mix

2024

Gameleira Agulha

Gameleira Agulha

2026

Dublê

Dublê

2019

Love Stage!!

Love Stage!!

2020

The Tasty Florida

The Tasty Florida

2021

Sweet Curse

Sweet Curse

2021

Custom Order

Custom Order

2017