Trailer unavailable

Film · 2000 · Music

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~

★10.0 2000 1h 24m PG-13

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ was the first live tour of Gackt, and it was released on VHS on October 4, 2000, and DVD on November 11, 2000. The video recording of the final concert was filmed on June 1, 2000 at the Yokohama Arena.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ poster
Audience score
★ 10.0 /10

based on 1 votes

Synopsis

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ was the first live tour of Gackt, and it was released on VHS on October 4, 2000, and DVD on November 11, 2000. The video recording of the final concert was filmed on June 1, 2000 at the Yokohama Arena.

Music

Cast

1 principal cast

GACKT

GACKT

Where to watch Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ (2000) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 24m music is rated 10.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ released?

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ was released on October 4, 2000.

How long is Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~?

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ has a runtime of 84 minutes (1h 24m).

What genre is Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~?

Gackt Live Tour 2000 MARS ~Visitor from the Sky: La réminiscence~ is categorized as Music.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Bing Crosby: Live In Mysen, Norway

Bing Crosby: Live In Mysen, Norway

1977

Jeanne Mas en concert

Jeanne Mas en concert

1987

Panic! At The Disco: ...Live In Chicago

Panic! At The Disco: ...Live In Chicago

2008

Crashdïet - The Unattractive Revolution Tour 07-08

Crashdïet - The Unattractive Revolution Tour 07-08

2009

Crashdïet - Rest In Sleaze Tour 2005

Crashdïet - Rest In Sleaze Tour 2005

2007

Snarky Puppy: We Like It Here

Snarky Puppy: We Like It Here

2014

Michael Schenker Fest - Live in Tokyo

Michael Schenker Fest - Live in Tokyo

2017

Lindsey Stirling: Brave Enough

Lindsey Stirling: Brave Enough

2017

Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony

Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony

2014

Chance the Rapper's Magnificent Coloring World

Chance the Rapper's Magnificent Coloring World

2021

Der deutsche Hitmix

Der deutsche Hitmix

2012

Annie Lennox - The Collection

Annie Lennox - The Collection

2009

Immortal - Live at BB Kings Club New York 2003

Immortal - Live at BB Kings Club New York 2003

2005

Afrikaans is Groot 2016

Afrikaans is Groot 2016

2016

Hope of the Season: Christmas with The Tabernacle Choir

Hope of the Season: Christmas with The Tabernacle Choir

2025

K poctě Davida Stypky

2023

Kaiser & Vokatá v undergroundu

2020

Pennywise: Home Movies

Pennywise: Home Movies

1996

SIX: The Musical Live!

SIX: The Musical Live!

2025

Kylie at the BBC

Kylie at the BBC

2022