Trailer unavailable

Film · Fantasy

A Espada Da Fraga

★0.0 — — Hugo Castro Landeira PG-13

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

A Espada Da Fraga poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

FantasyHorrorMysteryComedy

Cast

1 principal cast

Hugo Castro Landeira

Hugo Castro Landeira

Carlos

Where to watch A Espada Da Fraga

A Espada Da Fraga (TBA) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers.

Frequently asked

Who directed A Espada Da Fraga?

A Espada Da Fraga was directed by Hugo Castro Landeira.

What genre is A Espada Da Fraga?

A Espada Da Fraga is categorized as Fantasy, Horror, Mystery, Comedy.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
The Fisherman and His Wife

The Fisherman and His Wife

1976

The Healing

The Healing

2022

My Happy Marriage

My Happy Marriage

2023

Preservation

Preservation

2014

Braxton Butcher

Braxton Butcher

2015

Balloonerism

Balloonerism

2025

Tethered

Tethered

2022

Delirio

Delirio

2009

Alice Was My Name

Alice Was My Name

2021

Extraterrestrial

Extraterrestrial

2014

The Legend of Maula Jatt

The Legend of Maula Jatt

2022

The Man in the Trunk

The Man in the Trunk

2019

Naani

Naani

2004

Hagazussa

Hagazussa

2018

Fairy King

Fairy King

1988

The Incubus

The Incubus

2010

She Walks the Woods

She Walks the Woods

2019

Queen Kong

Queen Kong

2016

The Tree of Lost Souls

The Tree of Lost Souls

2019

After She Died

After She Died

2022