Trailer unavailable

Film · 2024 · Horror

Doll Thing

Syke wants to play with you!

★0.0 2024 5m Romeo 'NIGHTMARECRIPT' Ortega PG-13

A guy arrives home from work only to be greeted at his front door by a creepy doll.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

Doll Thing poster
Audience score
★ 0.0 /10

based on — votes

Synopsis

A guy arrives home from work only to be greeted at his front door by a creepy doll.

Horror

Cast

2 principal cast

Romeo 'NIGHTMARECRIPT' Ortega

John Doe

Romeo 'NIGHTMARECRIPT' Ortega

Syke (Voice)

Where to watch Doll Thing

Doll Thing (2024) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 5m horror directed by Romeo 'NIGHTMARECRIPT' Ortega is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Frequently asked

When was Doll Thing released?

Doll Thing was released on October 31, 2024.

Who directed Doll Thing?

Doll Thing was directed by Romeo 'NIGHTMARECRIPT' Ortega.

How long is Doll Thing?

Doll Thing has a runtime of 5 minutes.

What genre is Doll Thing?

Doll Thing is categorized as Horror.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
P.O.V: Point of View

P.O.V: Point of View

2013

Screw Machining

Screw Machining

2001

#Float

#Float

2022

The ParaPod:  A Very British Ghost Hunt

The ParaPod: A Very British Ghost Hunt

2020

The Conjuring: Last Rites

The Conjuring: Last Rites

2025

Lured

Lured

2019

Death's Door

Death's Door

2008

After Dark

After Dark

2012

Senritsu Kaiki World Kowasugi!

Senritsu Kaiki World Kowasugi!

2023

Inner Demons

Inner Demons

2014

Spirited

Spirited

2022

I Can Only See

I Can Only See

2021

The Widow in White

The Widow in White

2020

The Bloody Way of Ehraman

The Bloody Way of Ehraman

2021

Ghost Squad

Ghost Squad

2018

The Jigsaw

The Jigsaw

2014

Fawn

Fawn

2019

The Wanderers: The Quest of The Demon Hunter

The Wanderers: The Quest of The Demon Hunter

2018

Amy & I

Amy & I

2022

Somniphobia

Somniphobia

2021