Trailer unavailable

Film · 2004 · Drama

All the Truth About Schelps

★7.0 2004 2h 9m Alexey Muradov PG-13

Three men are united around the coffin of a woman they have never seen before. They have been summoned to the morgue by their old school-friend, now a factory boss, who promised the old, lonely lady a decent funeral.

Watch now

6 sources · verified moments ago

01
FrameXTV
Online
02
VSEmbed
Online
03
VidLink
Online
04
VidAPI
Online
05
VidNest
Online
06
Videasy
Online

About the film

All the Truth About Schelps poster
Audience score
★ 7.0 /10

based on 1 votes

Synopsis

Three men are united around the coffin of a woman they have never seen before. They have been summoned to the morgue by their old school-friend, now a factory boss, who promised the old, lonely lady a decent funeral.

Drama

Cast

8 principal cast

Kamil Tukaev

Andrey Speransky (as K. Tukaev)

Aleksey Shlyamin

Tolyan Feldman (as A. Shlyamin)

Leonid Okunyov

Leonid Okunyov

Zema

Dmitry Koshkin

Danya

Sergey Gamov

Sergey Gamov

Borenka

Irina Yazvinskaya

Irina Yazvinskaya

Sophia

Veronika Belkovskaya

Veronika Belkovskaya

Sergey Belov

Where to watch All the Truth About Schelps

All the Truth About Schelps (2004) is available to stream on Flicksy via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 2h 9m drama directed by Alexey Muradov is rated 7.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Frequently asked

When was All the Truth About Schelps released?

All the Truth About Schelps was released on July 3, 2004.

Who directed All the Truth About Schelps?

All the Truth About Schelps was directed by Alexey Muradov.

How long is All the Truth About Schelps?

All the Truth About Schelps has a runtime of 129 minutes (2h 9m).

What genre is All the Truth About Schelps?

All the Truth About Schelps is categorized as Drama.

More like this

Similar films

See all →
Twister

Twister

1996

The Bridges of Madison County

The Bridges of Madison County

1995

Party Monster

Party Monster

2003

The Last King of Scotland

The Last King of Scotland

2006

I Stand Alone

I Stand Alone

1999

It's a Wonderful Life

It's a Wonderful Life

1946

A Bronx Tale

A Bronx Tale

1993

Lemming

Lemming

2005

Samaritan Girl

Samaritan Girl

2004

3-Iron

3-Iron

2004

Y Tu Mamá También

Y Tu Mamá También

2001

Vivre Sa Vie

Vivre Sa Vie

1962

The Wild Child

The Wild Child

1970

Jules and Jim

Jules and Jim

1962

Mississippi Burning

Mississippi Burning

1988

Woman with a Landscape

Woman with a Landscape

1989

Untitled

Untitled

2022

Take My Eyes

Take My Eyes

2003

The Man Who Loved Women

The Man Who Loved Women

1977

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer

Perfume: The Story of a Murderer

2006